All This Week’s Live Football on TV

MRF_PremierLeagueBall

TUESDAY NOVEMBER 22
CSKA Moscow v Bayer Leverkusen (5pm, BT Sport 2)
Monaco v Spurs (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Sporting v Real Madrid (7.45pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Borussia Dortmund v Legia Warsaw (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
Leicester City v Club Brugge (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Copenhagen v Porto (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 3)
Dinamo Zagreb v Lyon (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 5)
Sevilla v Juventus (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 2)

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 23
Montreal Impact v Toronto (1am, Sky Sports 1)
Seattle Sounders v Colorado Rapids (3am, Sky Sports 1)
Arsenal U19 v PSG U19 (1pm, BT Sport 1)
Borussia Monchengladbach U19 v Man City U19 (3pm, BT Sport 1)
FC Rostov v Bayern Munich (5pm, BT Sport 2)
Besiktas v Benfica (5.45pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Arsenal v PSG (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Ludogorets v FC Basel (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 5)
Napoli v Dynamo Kiev (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
Celtic v Barcelona (7.45pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Borussia Monchengladbach v Man City (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Atletico Madrid v PSV Eindhoven (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 3)

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 24
Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory (8.50am, BT Sport 1)
Fenerbahce v FC Zorya (4pm, BT Sport 2)
Sparta Prague v Southampton (6pm, BT Sport 3)
FC Zurich v Villarreal (6pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Hapoel Be’er Sheva v Inter Milan (6pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Man Utd v Feyenoord (8.05pm, BT Sport 2)
Dundalk v AZ Alkmaar (8.05pm, BT Sport ESPN)
St Etienne v Mainz (8.05pm, BT Sport 3)

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 25
Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar (8.50am, BT Sport 1)
SC Freiburg v RB Leipzig (7.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Barnsley v Nottingham Forest (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Eibar v Real Betis (7.45pm, Sky Sports 5)

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 26
Melbourne Victory v Newcastle Jets (6.35am, BT Sport 2)
Sydney FC v Adelaide United (8.50am, BT Sport 2)
Malaga v Deportivo (12pm, Sky Sports 3)
Partick Thistle v Rangers (12.15pm, Sky Sports 1)
Burnley v Man City (12.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Rotherham United v Leeds United (5.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Chelsea v Spurs (5.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Espanyol v Leganes (5.30pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Bayern Munich v Bayer Leverkusen (5.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Boavista v Sporting (6.15pm, BT Sport 3)
PSV Eindhoven v ADO Den Haag (6.45pm, Sky Sports 5)
Sevilla v Valencia (7.45pm, Sky Sports 4)
Empoli v AC Milan (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Belenenses v Porto (8.30pm, BT Sport 3)

SUNDAY NOVEMBER 27
Melbourne City v Wellington Phoenix (6am, BT Sport 1)
Villarreal v Alaves (11am, Sky Sports 3)
Palermo v Lazio (11.30am, BT Sport 1)
Watford v Stoke (12pm, Sky Sports 1)
Heerenveen v Ajax (1.30pm, Sky Sports Mix)
Genoa v Juventus (2pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Arsenal v Bournemouth (2.15pm, Sky Sports 1)
Schalke v Darmstadt (2.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Aberdeen v Celtic (3pm, BT Sport 1)
Osasuna v Atletico Madrid (3.15pm, Sky Sports 3)
Utrecht v Feyenoord (3.45pm, Sky Sports Mix)
Nice v Bastia (4pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Southampton v Everton (4.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Hertha Berlin v Mainz (4.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Celta Vigo v Granada (5.30pm, Sky Sports 3)
Real Sociedad v Barcelona (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Roma v Pescara (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Lyon v PSG (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Colorado Rapids v Seattle Sounders (9pm, Sky Sports 4)

MONDAY NOVEMBER 28
Napoli v Sassuolo (6pm, BT Sport 1)
Stuttgart v Nuremberg (7.15pm, BT Sport 3)
Huddersfield v Wigan (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Las Palmas v Athletic Bilbao (7.45pm, Sky Sports 2)
Inter Milan v Fiorentina (8pm, BT Sport 1)
0 Comments

Leave a reply

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

About MrFixitsTips  |  FAQs  |  Support  |  Contact Us  |  Gamble Aware  |  Privacy Policy  | Part of the Gambla Network ©2016 12th Man Media Ltd.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?