All This Week’s Live Football on TV

MRF_PremierLeagueBall
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 21
Blacktown City v Sydney FC (10.30am, BT Sport 1)
Bologna v Sampdoria (5.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Nice v Monaco (6pm, BT Sport 2)
Bayern Munich v Hertha Berlin (7pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Celta Vigo v Sporting Gijon (7pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Real Madrid v Villarreal (7pm, Sky Sports 2)
Celtic v Alloa (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
Northampton Town v Man Utd (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Juventus v Cagliari (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Rennes v Marseille (8pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Barcelona v Atletico Madrid (9pm, Sky Sports 2)
Granada v Athletic Bilbao (9pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Real Sociedad v Las Palmas (9pm, Sky Sports Red Button)

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 22

Deportivo v Leganes (7pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Osasuna v Espanyol (7pm, Sky Sports 2)
Aberdeen v St Johnstone (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
Valencia v Alaves (9pm, Sky Sports 2)

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 23

Eintracht Braunschweig v Fortuna Dusseldorf (5.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Porto v Boavista (7pm, BT Sport Extra 3)
Borussia Dortmund v Freiburg (7.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Preston v Wigan (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Toulouse v PSG (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Real Betis v Malaga (7.45pm, Sky Sports 5)

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 24

New York City FC v Chicago Fire (1am, Sky Sports 1)
Eibar v Real Sociedad (12pm, Sky Sports 3)
Wrexham v Chester (12.15pm, BT Sport 1)
Man Utd v Leicester (12.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Shanghai SIPG v Guangzhou Evergrande (12.35pm, Sky Sports 2)
Dunfermline v St Mirren (5.15pm, BBC Alba)
Arsenal v Chelsea (5.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Aston Villa v Newcastle (5.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg (5.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Athletic Bilbao v Sevilla (5.30pm, Sky Sports 2)
Ajax v PEC Zwolle (6.45pm, Sky Sports Mix)
Napoli v Chievo (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Excelsior v PSV Eindhoven (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Las Palmas v Real Madrid (7.45pm, Sky Sports 5)
Toronto FC v Philadelphia Union (10pm,  Sky Sports 3)

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 25

New York Red Bulls v Montreal Impact (12am, Sky Sports 3)
Leganes v Valencia (11am, Sky Sports Red Button)
Torino v Roma (11.30am, BT Sport 3)
Beijing Guoan v Shandong Luneng (12.35pm, Sky Sports 2)
Aberdeen v Rangers (1pm, Sky Sports 1)
Standard Liege v Eupen (1.30pm, Premier Sports)
Inter Milan v Bologna (2pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
St Etienne v Lille (2pm, BT Sport Extra 3)
Hoffenheim v Schalke (2.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Atletico Madrid v Deportivo (3.15pm, Sky Sports 2)
West Ham v Southampton (4pm, Sky Sports 1)
Nancy v Nice (4pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Cologne v RB Leipzig (4.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Villarreal v Osasuna (5.30pm, Sky Sports 5)
Fiorentina v AC Milan (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Marseille v Nantes (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
Espanyol v Celta Vigo (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Corinthians v Fluminense (8pm, BT Sport 3)
LA Galaxy v Seattle Sounders (9pm, Sky Sports 3)

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 26

Union Berlin v St Pauli (7.15pm, BT Sport 3)
Cagliari v Sampdoria (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
Alaves v Granada (7.45pm, Sky Sports 5)
Burnley v Watford (8pm, Sky Sports 1)
0 Comments

Leave a reply

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

About MrFixitsTips  |  FAQs  |  Support  |  Contact Us  |  Gamble Aware  |  Privacy Policy  | Part of the Gambla Network ©2016 12th Man Media Ltd.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?