All This Week’s Live Football on TV

MRF_PremierLeagueBall

TUESDAY OCTOBER 25
Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City (9.30am, BT Sport 3)
Liverpool v Tottenham (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Borussia Monchengladbach v Stuttgart (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Genoa v AC Milan (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 26
Jiangsu Suning v Guangzhou Evergrande (12.35am, Sky Sports 1)
Anderlecht v Mechelen (7.30pm, Premier Sports)
Ross County v Celtic (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
Bayern Munich v Augsburg (7.45pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Juventus v Sampdoria (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Man Utd v Man City (8pm, Sky Sports 1)

THURSDAY OCTOBER 27
Toronto FC v Philadelphia Union (12.30am, Sky Sports 2)
LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake (3.30am, Sky Sports 2)
Palermo v Udinese (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)

FRIDAY OCTOBER 28
DC United v Montreal Impact (12.30am, Sky Sports 3)
Seattle Sounders v Sporting Kansas City (3am, Sky Sports 3)
Melbourne City v Adelaide United (9.50am, BT Sport 2)
Dynamo Dresden v Eintracht Braunschweig (5.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Borussia Monchengladbach v Eintracht Frankfurt (7.30pm, BT Sport 2)
QPR v Brentford (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Lille v PSG (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Leganes v Real Sociedad (7.45pm, Sky Sports 2)
Nacional v Sporting Lisbon (9pm, BT Sport ESPN)

SATURDAY OCTOBER 29
Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC (7.35am, BT Sport 1)
Western Sydney Wanderers v Central Coast Mariners (9.50am, BT Sport 2)
Aberdeen v Celtic (12pm, Sky Sports 5)
Sporting Gijon v Sevilla (12pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Barrow v Eastleigh (12.15pm, BT Sport 1)
Sunderland v Arsenal (12.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Raith Rovers v Queen of the South (5.15pm, BBC ALBA)
Blackburn v Wolves (5.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Crystal Palace v Liverpool (5.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Borussia Dortmund v Schalke (5.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Atletico Madrid v Malaga (5.30pm, Sky Sports 4)
Juventus v Napoli (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Barcelona v Granada (7.45pm, Sky Sports 2)

SUNDAY OCTOBER 30
Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory (6am, BT Sport ESPN)
Eibar v Villarreal (11am, Sky Sports 3)
Atalanta v Genoa (11.30am, BT Sport 2)
Birmingham City v Aston Villa (12pm, Sky Sports 2)
Everton v West Ham (1.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Feyenoord v Heerenveen (1.30pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Oostende v Standard Liege (1.30pm, Premier Sports)
Empoli v Roma (2pm, BT Sport 3)
Nice v Nantes (2pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Hoffenheim v Hertha Berlin (2.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Athletic Bilbao v Osasuna (3.15pm, Sky Sports 4)
Southampton v Chelsea (4pm, Sky Sports 1)
Rennes v Metz (4pm, BT Sport 3)
Cologne v Hamburg (4.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Real Betis v Espanyol (5.30pm, Sky Sports 2)
Sampdoria v Inter Milan (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Las Palmas v Celta Vigo (7.45pm, Sky Sports 2)
Marseille v Bordeaux (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)

MONDAY OCTOBER 31
Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix (8.50am, BT Sport 2)
Udinese v Torino (6pm, BT Sport 1)
Deportivo La Coruna v Valencia (7.45pm, Sky Sports 2)
Stoke v Swansea (8pm, Sky Sports 1)
Cagliari v Palermo (8pm, BT Sport 1)
0 Comments

Leave a reply

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

About MrFixitsTips  |  FAQs  |  Support  |  Contact Us  |  Gamble Aware  |  Privacy Policy  | Part of the Gambla Network ©2016 12th Man Media Ltd.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?