All This Week’s Live Football on TV

MRF_PremierLeagueBall
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 27
CSKA Moscow U19 v Spurs U19 (12pm, BT Sport 3)
Leicester U19 v Porto U19 (2pm, BT Sport 3)
Monaco v Bayer Leverkusen (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
CSKA Moscow v Spurs (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Borussia Dortmund v Real Madrid (7.45pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Sporting v Legia Warsaw (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 6)
FC Copenhagen v Club Brugge (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Leicester v Porto (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Sevilla v Lyon (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 5)
Dinamo Zagreb v Juventus (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 3)

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 28
Celtic U19 v Man City U19 (5pm, BT Sport 1)
Ludogorets v PSG (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 5)
Arsenal v FC Basel (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Besiktas v Dynamo Kiev (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 6)
Napoli v Benfica (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
Borussia Monchengladbach v Barcelona (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Celtic v Man City (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Atletico Madrid v Bayern Munich (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 3)
FC Rostov v PSV Eindhoven (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 1)

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 29
Toronto v Orlando City (12.30am, Sky Sports 1)
Hapoel Be’er Sheva v Southampton (6pm, BT Sport 3)
Sparta Prague v Inter Milan (6pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Schalke 04 v Red Bull Salzburg (6pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Ajax v Standard Liege (6pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
Man Utd v FC Zorya Luhansk (8.05pm, BT Sport 2)
Dundalk v Maccabi Tel-Aviv (8.05pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Fenerbahce v Feyenoord (8.05pm, BT Sport 3)
Athletic Bilbao v Rapid Vienna (8.05pm, BT Sport Extra 2)

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 30
RB Leipzig v Augsburg (7.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Motherwell v Hearts (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Rennes v Guingamp (7.45pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Real Sociedad v Real Betis (7.45pm, Sky Sports Mix)
Everton v Crystal Palace (8pm, Sky Sports 2)

SATURDAY OCTOBER 1
Houston Dynamo v New York City (1am, Sky Sports 2)
Granada v Leganes (12pm, Sky Sports 5)
Dundee v Celtic (12.15pm, BT Sport 1)
Swansea City v Liverpool (12.30pm, Sky Sports 2)
St Mirren v Falkirk (5.15pm, BBC Alba)
Wolves v Norwich (5.30pm, Sky Sports 2)
Dagenham v Tranmere (5.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund (5.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Vitoria Guimaraes v Sporting CP (6.15pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Deportivo La Coruna v Sporting Gijon (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Udinese v Lazio (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)

SUNDAY OCTOBER 2
New York Red Bulls v Philadelphia Union (12am, Sky Sports 2)
Valencia v Atletico Madrid (11am, Sky Sports 5)
Empoli v Juventus (11.30am, BT Sport 3)
Man Utd v Stoke (12pm, BT Sport 1)
Hibs v Dundee United (12pm, Sky Sports 2)
Angers v Marseille (2pm, BT Sport Extra 5)
Atalanta v Napoli (2pm, BT Sport Extra 3)
Spurs v Man City (2.15pm, Sky Sports 1)
Wolfsburg v Mainz (2.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Real Madrid v Eibar (3.15pm, Sky Sports 5)
Nice v Lorient (4pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Burnley v Arsenal (4.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Schalke v Borussia Monchengladbach (4.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Torino v Fiorentina (5pm, BT Sport 1)
Espanyol v Villarreal (5.30pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Malaga v Athletic Bilbao (5.30pm, Sky Sports RedButton)
Celta Vigo v Barcelona (5.30pm, Sky Sports 5)
Lyon v St Etienne (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
Roma v Inter Milan (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)

MONDAY OCTOBER 3
Stuttgart v Greuther Furth (7.15pm, BT Sport 3)
0 Comments

Leave a reply

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

About MrFixitsTips  |  FAQs  |  Support  |  Contact Us  |  Gamble Aware  |  Privacy Policy  | Part of the Gambla Network ©2016 12th Man Media Ltd.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?