All This Week’s Live Football on TV

MRF_PremierLeagueBall

TUESDAY NOVEMBER 29
Lorient v Rennes (6pm, BT Sport 2)
Liverpool v Leeds (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Dijon v Monaco (8pm, BT Sport 2)

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 30
Melbourne City v Sydney FC (8.30am, BT Sport 1)
St Etienne v Marseille (6pm, BT Sport 3)
Hearts v Rangers (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
Man Utd v West Ham (8pm, Sky Sports 1)
PSG v Angers (8pm, BT Sport 3)

THURSDAY DECEMBER 1
Toronto FC v Montreal Impact (12am, Sky Sports 3)
QPR v Wolves (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)

FRIDAY DECEMBER 2
Mainz v Bayern Munich (7.30pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Dundee United v Hibs (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Nottingham Forest v Newcastle (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Napoli v Inter Milan (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Macclesfield v Oxford (7.55pm, BBC Two)

SATURDAY DECEMBER 3
Central Coast Mariners v Western Sydney (6.35am, BT Sport 1)
Melbourne City v Brisbane Roar (8.50am, BT Sport 1)
Granada v Sevilla (12pm, Sky Sports 3)
1860 Munich v Dynamo Dresden (12pm, BT Sport 1)
Motherwell v Celtic (12.15pm, Sky Sports 5)
Man City v Chelsea (12.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Leeds United v Aston Villa (5.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
West Ham v Arsenal (5.30pm, BT Sport 1)
RB Leipzig v Schalke (5.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Leganes v Villarreal (5.30pm, Sky Sports Mix)
Roda JC v PSV Eindhoven (6.45pm, Sky Sports 5)
Juventus v Atalanta (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Atletico Madrid v Espanyol (7.45pm, Sky Sports 2)
Porto v Braga (8.30pm, BT Sport 2)

SUNDAY DECEMBER 4
Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC (6am, BT Sport ESPN)
Adelaide United v Wellington Phoenix (8am, BT Sport ESPN)
Real Betis v Celta Vigo (11am, Sky Sports 5)
AC Milan v Crotone (11.30am, BT Sport 2)
Curzon Ashton v AFC Wimbledon (12pm, BT Sport 1)
Bournemouth v Liverpool (1.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Feyenoord v Sparta Rotterdam (1.30pm, Sky Sports 5)
Ajax v FC Groningen (1.30pm, Sky Sports 5)
Lazio v Roma (2pm, BT Sport 2)
Darmstadt v Hamburg (2.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Athletic Bilbao v Eibar (3.15pm, Sky Sports 3)
Everton v Man Utd (4pm, Sky Sports 1)
Marseille v Nancy (4pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Augsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt (4.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Alaves v Las Palmas (5.30pm, Sky Sports 3)
Sporting Gijon v Osasuna (5.30pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Fiorentina v Palermo (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Nice v Toulouse (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
Valencia v Malaga (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)

MONDAY DECEMBER 5

Chievo v Genoa (6pm, BT Sport 3)
Lincoln v Oldham (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
Deportivo La Coruna v Real Sociedad (7.45pm, Sky Sports 2)
Middlesbrough v Hull (8pm, Sky Sports 1)
Udinese v Bologna (8pm, BT Sport 3)
0 Comments

Leave a reply

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

About MrFixitsTips  |  FAQs  |  Support  |  Contact Us  |  Gamble Aware  |  Privacy Policy  | Part of the Gambla Network ©2016 12th Man Media Ltd.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?