All This Week’s Live Football on TV

MRF_PremierLeagueBall

TUESDAY NOVEMBER 15
Northern Ireland v Croatia (7.45pm, Premier Sports)
England v Spain (8pm, ITV)

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 17
Dover v Cambridge (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)


FRIDAY NOVEMBER 18
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City (8.50am, BT Sport 1)
Perth Glory v Adelaide United (11am, BT Sport 1)
Bayer Leverkusen v RB Leipzig (7.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Sint Truidense v Club Brugge (7.30pm, Premier Sports)
Brighton v Aston Villa (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Kilmarnock v Celtic (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
Lille v Lyon (7.45pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Real Betis v Las Palmas (7.45pm, Sky Sports 5)

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 19
Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne Victory (6.35am, BT Sport 1)
Brisbane Roar v Sydney FC (8.50am, BT Sport 1)
Deportivo La Coruna v Sevilla (12pm, Sky Sports 5)
Forest Green v Lincoln (12.15pm, BT Sport 1)
Man Utd v Arsenal (12.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
St Mirren v Dunfermline (5.15pm, BBC Alba)
Ipswich v Nottingham Forest (5.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Spurs v West Ham (5.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Eibar v Celta Vigo (5.30pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich (5.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Willem II v PSV Eindhoven (6.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid (7.45pm, Sky Sports 5)
Juventus v Pescara (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)

SUNDAY NOVEMBER 20
Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners (6am, BT Sport 2)
Alaves v Espanyol (11am, Sky Sports 5)
Sampdoria v Sassuolo (11.30am, BT Sport 2)
Leeds v Newcastle (1.15pm, Sky Sports 1)
Ajax v NEC Nijmegen (1.30pm, Sky Sports Mix)
Guingamp v Bordeaux (2pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Atalanta v Roma (2pm, BT Sport 3)
Hoffenheim v Hamburg (2.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Valencia v Granada (3.15pm, Sky Sports 4)
Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle (3.45pm, Sky Sports Mix)
Middlesbrough v Chelsea (4pm, Sky Sports 1)
Marseille v Caen (4pm, BT Sport 3)
Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt (4.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Mechelen v Standard Liege (5pm, Premier Sports)
Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal (7.45pm, Sky Sports 3)
AC Milan v Inter Milan (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
St Etienne v Nice (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)

MONDAY NOVEMBER 21
1860 Munich v Kaiserslautern (7.15pm, BT Sport 3)
Leganes v Osasuna (7.45pm, Sky Sports 2)
West Brom v Burnley (8pm, Sky Sports 1)
0 Comments

Leave a reply

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

About MrFixitsTips  |  FAQs  |  Support  |  Contact Us  |  Gamble Aware  |  Privacy Policy  | Part of the Gambla Network ©2016 12th Man Media Ltd.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?