UEFA Europa League Europe
16:45
Fenerbahçe
Royal Antwerp FC
3/5
16/5
21/5
16:45
Ludogorets
Sporting Braga
16:45
Midtjylland
Red Star Belgrade
7/5
9/4
2/1
16:45
Preview
Lazio
Olympique Marseille
4/5
13/5
10/3
16:45
Preview
Real Betis
Bayer Leverkusen
6/4
12/5
17/10
16:45
Rapid Wien
Dinamo Zagreb
21/10
5/2
6/5
19:00
Preview
Sparta Praha
Olympique Lyonnais
3/1
5/2
10/11
19:00
Rangers
Brøndby
4/7
14/5
5/1
19:00
Preview
PSV
Monaco
11/10
12/5
12/5
19:00
Preview
Sturm Graz
Real Sociedad
19/4
3/1
11/20
19:00
Preview
Napoli
Legia Warszawa
1/6
13/2
12/1
19:00
Preview
Eintracht Frankfurt
Olympiakos Piraeus
3/4
13/5
7/2
19:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Galatasaray
7/5
11/5
2/1
19:00
Preview
West Ham United
KRC Genk
8/25
19/4
15/2
UEFA Conference League Europe
16:45
Anorthosis
Tallinna FC Flora
16:45
FK Bodo - Glimt
Roma
4/1
3/1
13/20
16:45
Alashkert
LASK Linz
7/1
19/5
2/5
16:45
Preview
Feyenoord
Union Berlin
23/20
5/2
11/5
16:45
Maccabi Haifa
Slavia Praha
11/5
11/5
5/4
16:45
København
PAOK
21/20
12/5
5/2
16:45
Mura
Rennes
7/1
15/4
4/11
16:45
Preview
Vitesse
Tottenham Hotspur
3/1
14/5
4/5
16:45
Qarabağ
Kairat
14:30
HJK
Maccabi Tel Aviv
15/8
11/5
29/20
19:00
Partizan
KAA Gent
23/20
9/4
12/5
19:00
CSKA Sofia
Zorya
6/5
11/5
12/5
19:00
Jablonec
Randers
6/4
21/10
19/10
19:00
CFR Cluj
AZ
9/4
23/10
6/5
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
1/5
6/1
10/1
19:00
Basel
Omonia Nicosia
2/5
7/2
13/2
Segunda División Spain
19:00
Mirandés
Girona FC
39/20
21/10
27/20
19:00
Real Oviedo
Burgos CF
8/11
2/1
23/5
17:00
Real Zaragoza
SD Ponferradina
16:45
Almería
Real Sociedad II
MLS USA
00:00
FC Dallas
Los Angeles FC
13/8
5/2
6/4
00:00
Minnesota United
Philadelphia Union
19/20
13/5
13/5
00:30
Houston Dynamo
LA Galaxy
23/20
13/5
21/10
00:30
Nashville SC
Columbus Crew
8/11
5/2
4/1
01:00
Colorado Rapids
Seattle Sounders
1/1
5/2
5/2
02:00
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
8/13
14/5
17/4
02:30
SJ Earthquakes
Austin
1/100
21/100
9/50
Superettan Sweden
17:00
GAIS
AFC Eskilstuna
13/8
23/10
13/8
Serie A Brazil
23:00
Internacional
Bragantino
10/11
12/5
13/5
Primera División Chile
19:00
Antofagasta
Unión Española
11/10
5/2
15/8
21:30
Universidad Chile
Palestino
00:00
Everton
Huachipato
19/20
11/5
13/5
Copa do Brasil Brazil
00:30
Atlético PR
Flamengo
00:30
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
8/15
14/5
19/4
Vysheyshaya Liga Belarus
22:00
Dinamo Minsk
Sputnik
1/18
8/1
22/1
Reserve League Belarus
13:00
Neman Grodno Res.
BATE Res.

A selection of today's football fixtures from top-flight football leagues such as the English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga and many more fixture from many football leagues and competitions across Europe and the rest of the world.

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

About MFT  |  Support  |  Contact Us  | 18+  Gamble Aware  |  Privacy Policy  | ©2021 12th Man Media Ltd.

All betting odds are correct at time of publishing and are subject to change.

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account