All This Week’s Live Football on TV

MRF_PremierLeagueBall
TUESDAY OCTOBER 18
Bayer Leverkusen U19 v Tottenham U19 (3pm, BT Sport 1)
Man Utd U23 v Liverpool U23 (7pm, LFCTV, MUTV)
CSKA Moscow v Monaco (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 5)
Bayer Leverkusen v Tottenham (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Sporting v Borussia Dortmund (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 3)
Real Madrid v Legia Warsaw (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
Leicester City v FC Copenhagen (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Club Brugge v FC Porto (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 1)
Dinamo Zagreb v Sevilla (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 6)
Lyon v Juventus (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 2)

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 19
Canberra Olympic v Sydney FC (9.30am, BT Sport 2)
Arsenal U19 v Ludogorets U19 (1pm, BT Sport 2)
Barcelona U19 v Man City U19 (3pm, BT Sport 2)
Arsenal v Ludogorets (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
PSG v FC Basel (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
Napoli v Besiktas (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 3)
Dynamo Kiev v Benfica (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 6)
Celtic v Borussia Monchengladbach (7.45pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Barcelona v Man City (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
FC Rostov v Atletico Madrid (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 5)
Bayern Munich v PSV Eindhoven (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 2)

THURSDAY OCTOBER 20
Inter Milan v Southampton (6pm, BT Sport 3)
Celta Vigo v Ajax (6pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Kuban Krasnodar v Schalke (6pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
Red Bull Salzburg v Nice (6pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Man Utd v Fenerbahce (8.05pm, BT Sport 2)
Dundalk v Zenit St Petersburg (8.05pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Feyenoord v FC Zorya Luhansk (8.05pm, BT Sport 3)
Roma v Austria Vienna (8.05pm, BT Sport Extra 2)

FRIDAY OCTOBER 21
Melbourne City v Perth Glory (9.50am, BT Sport 1)
Hamburg v Eintracht Frankfurt (7.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Burton Albion v Birmingham (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Osasuna v Real Betis (7.45pm, Sky Sports 5)
Monaco v Montpellier (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)

SATURDAY OCTOBER 22
Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar (7.35am, BT Sport 1)
Espanyol v Eibar (12pm, Sky Sports 3)
Morton v Aberdeen (12.15pm, BT Sport 1)
Bournemouth v Tottenham (12.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Sampdoria v Genoa (5pm, BT Sport 2)
Nottingham Forest v Cardiff (5.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Liverpool v West Brom (5.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Real Sociedad v Alaves (5.30pm, Sky Sports 3)
Bayern Munich v Borussia Monchengladbach (5.30pm, BT Sport 3)
PSV Eindhoven v Sparta Rotterdam (6.45pm, Sky Sports 5)
Granada v Sporting Gijon (7.45pm, Sky Sports 3)
AC Milan v Juventus (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)

SUNDAY OCTOBER 23
Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC (7am, BT Sport 1)
Western Sydney Wanderers v Newcastle Jets (9am, BT Sport 1)
Celta Vigo v Deportivo La Coruna (11am, Sky Sports 4)
Udinese v Pescara (11.30am, BT Sport Extra 1)
St Johnstone v Dundee (12pm, Sky Sports 5)
Liverpool U23 v Everton U23 (1pm, LFCTV)
Man City v Southampton (1.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Feyenoord v Ajax (1.30pm, Sky Sports Mix)
Torino v Lazio (2pm, BT Sport 3)
Caen v St Etienne (2pm, BT Sport Extra 3)
Rangers v Celtic (2.15pm, BT Sport 1)
RB Leipzig v Werder Bremen (2.30pm, BT Sport Extra 5)
Sevilla v Atletico Madrid (3.15pm, Sky Sports 5)
Chelsea v Man Utd (4pm, Sky Sports 1)
Metz v Nice (4pm, BT Sport 3)
Schalke 04 v Mainz (4.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Malaga v Leganes (5.30pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Villarreal v Las Palmas (5.30pm, Sky Sports 5)
Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Roma v Palermo (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
PSG v Marseille (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
Belenenses v Benfica (8.15pm, BT Sport ESPN)
LA Galaxy v FC Dallas (9pm, Sky Sports 5)
Seattle Sounders v Real Salt Lake (9pm, Sky Sports 4)
Vancouver Whitecaps v Portland Timbers (9pm, Sky Sports Red Button)

MONDAY OCTOBER 24
Man Utd U23 v Arsenal U23 (7pm, MUTV)
Kaiserslautern v VFL Bochum (7.15pm, BT Sport 1)
Bury v Bolton (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
0 Comments

Leave a reply

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

About MrFixitsTips  |  FAQs  |  Support  |  Contact Us  |  Gamble Aware  |  Privacy Policy  | Part of the Gambla Network ©2016 12th Man Media Ltd.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?