All This Week’s Live Football on TV

MRF_PremierLeagueBall

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 13
Barcelona U19 v Celtic U19 (3pm, BT Sport 1)
PSG U19 v Arsenal U19 (5pm, BT Sport 1)
PSG v Arsenal (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
FC Basel v Ludogorets (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 6)
Dynamo Kiev v Napoli (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
Benfica v Besiktas  (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 5)
Barcelona v Celtic (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Man City v Monchengladbach  (7.45pm, BT Sport 4/BT Sport ESPN)
Bayern Munich v Rostov (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
PSV v Atletico Madrid  (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 3)

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 14

Bayer Leverkusen v CSKA Moscow (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 6)
Spurs v Monaco (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Real Madrid v Sporting (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Legia Warsaw v Borussia Dortmund (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
Club Brugge v Leicester (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Porto v Copenhagen (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 5)
Lyon v Dinamo Zagreb (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 1)
Juventus v Sevilla (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 3)

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 15

Feyenoord v Man Utd (6pm, BT Sport 3)
AZ Alkmaar v Dundalk (6pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Zorya Luhansk v Fenerbahce (6pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
Sassuolo v Athletic Bilbao (6pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
England Women v Estonia Women (7.05pm, BBC2)
Southampton v Sparta Prague (8.05pm, BT Sport 2)
Panathinaikos v Ajax (8.05pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Inter Milan v Hapoel Be’er Sheva (8.05pm, BT Sport 3)
Nice v Schalke (8.05pm, BT Sport Extra 2)

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 16

Cologne v Freiburg (7.30pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Caen v PSG (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Sampdoria v AC Milan (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Real Betis v Granada (7.45pm, Sky Sports 3)
Chelsea v Liverpool (Sky Sports 1, 8pm)

SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 17

Leganes v Barcelona (12pm, Sky Sports 5)
Sutton United v Tranmere (12.15pm, BT Sport 1)
Cardiff v Leeds (12.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Club Brugge v Eupen (5pm, Premier Sports)
Falkirk v Dundee United (5.15pm, BBC Alba)
The New Saints v Bala Town (5.15pm, S4C)
Everton v Middlesbrough (5.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Birmingham v Sheff Wed (5.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Monchengladbach v Werder Bremen (5.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Eibar v Sevilla (5.30pm, Sky Sports 5)
Napoli v Bologna (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Las Palmas v Malaga (7.45pm, Sky Sports 3)

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 18

New York City v FC Dallas (12am, Sky Sports 2)
Osasuna v Celta Vigo (11am, Sky Sports 5)
Udinese v Chievo (11.30am, BT Sport 2)
Watford v Man Utd (12pm, BT Sport 1)
Dundee v Aberdeen (12pm, Sky Sports 2)
Beijing Guoan v Shijiazhuang (12.35pm, Sky Sports 3)
PSV v Feyenoord (1.30pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Genk v Anderlecht (1.30pm, Premier Sports)
Torino v Empoli (2pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Crystal Palace v Stoke (2.15pm, Sky Sports 1)
Augsburg v Mainz (2.30pm, BT Sport 2)
Inverness CT v Celtic (3pm, BT Sport 1)
Athletic Bilbao v Valencia (3.15pm, Sky Sports 3)
Heracles v Ajax (3.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Spurs v Sunderland (4.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Hertha Berlin v Schalke (4.30pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Inter Milan v Juventus (5pm, BT Sport 2)
Villarreal v Real Sociedad (5.15pm, Sky Sports 3)
Marseille v Lyon (7pm, BT Sport 1)
Kansas City v LA Galaxy (7pm, Sky Sports 5)
Fiorentina v Roma (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Espanyol v Real Madrid (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Toronto v New York Red Bulls (10pm, Sky Sports 2)

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 19

Alaves v Deportivo La Coruna (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Benfica v Braga (8pm, BT Sport 1)
0 Comments

Leave a reply

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

About MrFixitsTips  |  FAQs  |  Support  |  Contact Us  |  Gamble Aware  |  Privacy Policy  | Part of the Gambla Network ©2016 12th Man Media Ltd.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?