All This Week’s Live Football on TV

MRF_PremierLeagueBall

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 9
Holland v Belgium (7.45pm, Chelsea TV)


THURSDAY NOVEMBER 10
Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets (8.50am, BT Sport 1)
England U21 v Italy U21 (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)


FRIDAY NOVEMBER 11
Adelaide United v Brisbane Roar (8.50am, BT Sport 1)
Armenia v Montenegro (5pm, Sky Sports 1)
England v Scotland (7.45pm, ITV)
Northern Ireland v Azerbaijan (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Czech Republic v Norway (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Denmark v Kazakhstan (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
France v Sweden (7.45pm, Sky Sports 3)
Malta v Slovenia (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Romania v Poland (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
San Marino v Germany (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Slovakia v Lithuania (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)


SATURDAY NOVEMBER 12
Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix (6.35am, BT Sport 1)
Melbourne Victory v Western Sydney Wanderers (8.50am, BT Sport 1)
Swindon Town v Charlton (12pm, Sky Sports 1)
Dunfermline v Dundee United (12.30pm, Premier Sports)
South Africa v Senegal (1pm, BT Sport 1)
Austria v Republic of Ireland (5pm, Sky Sports 1)
Croatia v Iceland (5pm, Sky Sports 2)
Georgia v Moldova (5pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Woking v North Ferriby United (5.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Wales v Serbia (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Albania v Israel (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Liechtenstein v Italy (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Spain v Macedonia (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Turkey v Kosovo (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Ukraine v Finland (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)


SUNDAY NOVEMBER 13
Sydney FC v Perth Glory (6am, BT Sport 1)
Peterborough v Bolton (12.15pm, Sky Sports 1)
St Mirren v Ayr (12.30pm, Premier Sports)
Chesterfield v Sheffield United (2.15pm, Sky Sports 2)
Egypt v Ghana (4pm, BT Sport 2)
Livingston v The New Saints (4.05pm, BBC Alba/S4C)
Bulgaria v Belarus (5pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Cyprus v Gibraltar (5pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Hungary v Andorra (5pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Luxembourg v Holland (5pm, Sky Sports 4)
Germany U19 v Czech Republic U19 (5pm, Eurosport 2)
Belgium v Estonia (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Greece v Bosnia-Herzegovina (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Switzerland v Faroe Islands (7.45pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Portugal v Latvia (7.45pm, ITV4)

TUESDAY NOVEMBER 15
Northern Ireland v Croatia (7.45pm, Premier Sports)
England v Spain (8pm, ITV)
0 Comments

Leave a reply

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

About MrFixitsTips  |  FAQs  |  Support  |  Contact Us  |  Gamble Aware  |  Privacy Policy  | Part of the Gambla Network ©2016 12th Man Media Ltd.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?