All This Week’s Live Football on TV

MRF_PremierLeagueBall

TUESDAY NOVEMBER 1
Man City U19 v Barcelona U19 (3pm, BT Sport 1)
Ludogorets v Arsenal (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
FC Basel v PSG (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
Besiktas v Napoli (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 3)
Benfica v Dynamo Kiev (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 6)
Borussia Monchengladbach v Celtic (7.45pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Man City v Barcelona (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Atletico Madrid v FC Rostov (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 5)
PSV Eindhoven v Bayern Munich (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 2)

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER 2
FC Copenhagen U19 v Leicester City U19 (3pm,, BT Sport 1)
Spurs U19 v Bayer Leverkusen U19 (5pm, BT Sport 1)
Liverpool U23 v FC Porto U23 (7pm, LFC TV)
Monaco v CSKA Moscow (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 5)
Spurs v Bayer Leverkusen (7.45pm, BT Sport 2)
Borussia Dortmund v Sporting (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 3)
Legia Warsaw v Real Madrid (7.45pm, BT Sport ESPN)
FC Copenhagen v Leicester City (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
FC Porto v Club Brugge (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 4)
Sevilla v Dinamo Zagreb (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 6)
Juventus v Lyon (7.45pm, BT Sport Extra 2)

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 3
Fenerbahce v Man Utd (6pm, BT Sport 3)
Zenit St Petersburg v Dundalk (6pm, BT Sport ESPN)
FC Zorya Luhansk v Feyenoord (6pm, BT Sport Extra 2)
Southampton v Inter Milan (8.05pm, BT Sport 2)
Sparta Prague v Hapoel Be’er Sheva (8.05pm, BT Sport 3)
Ajax v Celta Vigo (8.05pm, BT Sport ESPN)

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 4
Brisbane Roar v Melbourne City (8.50am, BT Sport 1)
Rennes v FC Metz (4pm, BT Sport 3)
Hertha Berlin v Borussia Monchengladbach (7.30pm, BT Sport 3)
Kortrijk v Charleroi (7.30pm, Premier Sports)
Brentford v Fulham (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
Partick Thistle v Aberdeen (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
Montpellier v Marseille (7.45pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Malaga v Sporting Gijon (7.45pm, Sky Sports 5)
Eastleigh v Swindon Town (7.55pm, BBC 2)

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 5
Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets (6.35am, BT Sport 1)
Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory (8.50am, BT Sport 1)
Granada v Deportivo La Coruna (12pm, Sky Sports 2)
Wolves v Derby County (12.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Merstham v Oxford United (12.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Bristol City v Brighton (5.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Chelsea v Everton (5.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Osasuna v Alaves (5.30pm, Sky Sports 2)
Eintracht Frankfurt v Cologne (5.30pm, BT Sport 3)
PSV Eindhoven v Twente (6.45pm, Sky Sports 5)
Las Palmas v Eibar (7.45pm, Sky Sports 2)
Napoli v Lazio (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)

SUNDAY NOVEMBER 6
Adelaide United v Central Coast Mariners (6am, BT Sport ESPN)
Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers (8am, BT Sport ESPN)
Real Madrid v Leganes (11am, Sky Sports 3)
Pescara v Empoli (11.30am, BT Sport 2)
Arsenal v Spurs (12pm, BT Sport 1)
Ross County v Rangers (12pm, Sky Sports 2)
AZ Alkmaar v Ajax (1.30pm, Sky Sports Mix)
Caen v Nice (2pm, BT Sport ESPN)
Chievo v Juventus (2pm, BT Sport 2)
Liverpool v Watford (2.15pm, Sky Sports 1)
RB Leipzig v Mainz (2.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Celta Vigo v Valencia (3.15pm, Sky Sports Red Button)
Espanyol v Athletic Bilbao (3.15pm, Sky Sports 3)
Go Ahead Eagles v Feyenoord (3.45pm, Sky Sports Mix)
FC Metz v St Etienne (4pm, BT Sport 2)
Leicester City v West Brom (4.30pm, Sky Sports 1)
Schalke 04 v Werder Bremen (4.30pm, BT Sport 1)
Fiorentina v Sampdoria (5pm, BT Sport 3)
Villarreal v Real Betis (5.30pm, Sky Sports 3)
Porto v Benfica (6pm, BT Sport 2)
Colorado Rapids v LA Galaxy (7pm, Sky Sports 5)
Sevilla v Barcelona (7.45pm, Sky Sports 1)
PSG v Rennes (7.45pm, BT Sport 3)
Roma v Bologna (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
New York Red Bulls v Montreal Impact (9pm, Sky Sports 3)
New York City FC v Toronto (11.30pm, Sky Sports 3)

MONDAY NOVEMBER 7
FC Dallas v Seattle Sounders (2am, Sky Sports 3)
Southport v Fleetwood (7.45pm, BT Sport 1)
0 Comments

Leave a reply

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

About MrFixitsTips  |  FAQs  |  Support  |  Contact Us  |  Gamble Aware  |  Privacy Policy  | Part of the Gambla Network ©2016 12th Man Media Ltd.

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?